Kader

Feldspieler
#NameGPGAPts+/-PIM
61Sean Backman442218402347
8Nick Petersen411522371938
17Jamie MacQueen44161329120
88James Sheppard44920291844
91Mark Olver43111728746
92Marcel Noebels44111627118
25Micki DuPont44714212336
41Louis-Marc Aubry3281119941
56Martin Buchwieser4161117626
23Thomas Oppenheimer3061117418
71Blake Parlett4331417420
9Danny Richmond3121315738
6Kai Wissmann4401414412
77Daniel Fischbuch4467131016
29Jens Baxmann435712914
24André Rankel267512524
26Florian Busch2921012128
90Constantin Braun1725724
18Jonas Müller433472667
7Frank Hördler22156512
52Sven Ziegler35145-34
5Maximilian Adam15000-44
16Vincent Hessler3000-10
15Charlie Jahnke15000-32
Goalies
#NameGPWLSASVGASV%GAATOISO
31Petri Vehanen3119129458667991,642,641795:422
39Marvin Cüpper17854103773391,952,27870:560